Record Details, 13U McNain Communications, Mitchell Soccer 2014 (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season724123303120512103612842
Overall724123303120512103612842
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro A 100144101014201158
Kinkora A 101016000000101016
Kintore 000000101027101027
Shakespeare A 101068000000101068
St. Pauls A 211076000000211076
Tavistock A 110031110021220052
Thorndale A 101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000101014101014
Kintore000000101027101027
Parmalat Field #17241233000000072412330
Tavistock000000110021110021
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 9:23 PM