Record Details (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

PrintMitchell Soccer 2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season117136622651042817122310830
Overall117136622651042817122310830
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
11u Kurt Eickmeier Dentistry54014712220021376016815
9a Mocha Jeepsters530217632101838512359
9b Schoonderwoerd Bros101024110032211056
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro 100144000000100144
Embro A 101024000000101024
Embro B 100111000000100111
Kinkora 21018611001003201186
Kintore 22001630000002200163
St Pauls A 11001311100322200163
St Paul's C 110032000000110032
St. Pauls B 00000021101352110135
Tavistock A 00000022001612200161
Tavistock B 22001910000002200191
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Field #1 UTES53021760000005302176
Field #2 UTES101024000000101024
Field #3 UTES5401471200000054014712
Kinkora00000011001001100100
St. Pauls00000032101673210167
Tavistock00000022001612200161
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Tuesday, June 19, 2018 at 9:19 PM