Record Details (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

PrintMitchell Soccer 2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season382846272862714941439465421310415180
Overall382846272862714941439465421310415180
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
11U Kurt Eickmeier Dentistry98015730760136201614029350
13U Lockhart Funeral Home4301271211008754013519
15U McNain Communications3300267404081773403424
19U The Rose and Crown000000201129201129
9U Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory13120113212550056918170118821
9U Schoonderwoerd Bros9243302582423332174856357
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro A 5410331310102664203519
Embro B 201135101014302149
Kinkora 3201176110010543012711
Kintore 22002784310271865105426
Mitchell A 000000110081110081
Mitchell B 101018000000101018
Shakespeare A 000000100111100111
St Pauls A 531130173111101184224028
St Pauls C 440047122002816600752
St. Pauls A 100111100122200233
St. Pauls B 4301251011003254012812
Tavistock A 3300145413071974302124
Tavistock B 10011120115103012611
Thorndale 22001784310341165105119
Thorndale A 22001620000002200162
Thorndale B 33004011100534400454
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro00000020203102020310
Field #1 UTES92433025110081103433826
Field #2 UTES33002820000003300282
Field #3 UTES1211011111300000012110111113
Field #4 UTES 7601502700000076015027
Kinkora00000011001051100105
Kintore0000004310271843102718
Parmalat Field #133002670000003300267
Parmalat Field #24301271200000043012712
Shakespeare000000100111100111
St. Pauls0000007412431674124316
Tavistock0000006141122961411229
Thorndale0000005410391454103914
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 7:32 AM