Record Details (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

PrintMitchell Soccer 2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season22151613539121020821834253621757
Overall22151613539121020821834253621757
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
11u Kurt Eickmeier Dentistry1110019819550041816150113927
9a Mocha Jeepsters1050535166420388169257324
9b Schoonderwoerd Bros101024110032211056
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro 100144110053210197
Embro A 101024101034202058
Embro B 300344000000300344
Kinkora 43012510110010054013510
Kintore 330031611001104400426
Mitchell B 110054000000110054
St Pauls A 11001312200843300215
St Pauls C 110070000000110070
St Paul's C 110032000000110032
St. Pauls A 000000110061110061
St. Pauls B 21014321101354211178
Tavistock A 110010022001613300261
Tavistock B 33002710000003300271
Thorndale 00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000211087211087
Field #1 UTES105053516000000105053516
Field #2 UTES101024000000101024
Field #3 UTES11100198190000001110019819
Kinkora00000011001001100100
Kintore00000011001101100110
St. Pauls0000005410271054102710
Tavistock00000022001612200161
Thorndale00000011001001100100
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 10:15 AM