Record Details, 11U - McNain Communication, Mitchell Soccer 2012 (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6024192241301120101543042
Overall6024192241301120101543042
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro A 1001551100532101108
Kinkora A 000000101034101034
Kinkora B 100122000000100122
Kintore 1010351010172020412
St. Pauls B 201167000000201167
Thorndale A 100133101026201159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000110053110053
Field #1 UTES100133000000100133
Field #4 UTES 5023161900000050231619
Kinkora000000101034101034
Kintore000000101017101017
Thorndale000000101026101026
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 9:17 AM