Record Details, 9U Schoonderwoerd Bros, Mitchell Soccer 2017 (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9243302582423332174856357
Overall9243302582423332174856357
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro A 101023101026202049
Embro B 101002101014202016
Kinkora 100122000000100122
Kintore 000000101039101039
Mitchell B 101018000000101018
St Pauls A 101036000000101036
St Pauls C 110071000000110071
St. Pauls A 100111100122200233
Tavistock A 000000101016101016
Tavistock B 100111100122200233
Thorndale 00000011001701100170
Thorndale A 11001310000001100131
Thorndale B 000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro00000020203102020310
Field #1 UTES9243302500000092433025
Kintore000000101039101039
St. Pauls000000100122100122
Tavistock000000201138201138
Thorndale00000022002232200223
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 10:16 AM