Record Details, 11U Kurt Eickmeier Dentistry, Mitchell Soccer 2017 (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season98015730760136201614029350
Overall98015730760136201614029350
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kinkora 110054000000110054
Kintore 110098220014733002315
St Pauls A 22001411001223201163
St. Pauls B 2101121011003232011512
Tavistock A 110042110032220074
Thorndale 1100104220014733002411
Thorndale A 110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Field #3 UTES220073000000220073
Field #4 UTES 7601502700000076015027
Kintore00000022001472200147
St. Pauls000000210154210154
Tavistock000000110032110032
Thorndale00000022001472200147
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 3:44 PM