Record Details, 11u Kurt Eickmeier Dentistry, Mitchell Soccer 2018 (Mitchell Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1110019819550041816150113927
Overall1110019819550041816150113927
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro 100144110053210197
Kinkora 33002380000003300238
Kintore 22002460000002200246
St Pauls A 11001311100522200183
St. Pauls B 11001011001222200132
Tavistock A 11001001100912200191
Tavistock B 22002300000002200230
Thorndale 00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Embro000000110053110053
Field #3 UTES11100198190000001110019819
St. Pauls00000022001742200174
Tavistock000000110091110091
Thorndale00000011001001100100
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mitchellminorsoccer.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 8:34 AM